Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Muskoka, On

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Muskoka, On. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Muskoka, On with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5456,553
BustAfghanistan 10,7486,679
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,5836,576
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3986,461
FarahAfghanistan 10,5776,573
GardizAfghanistan 10,7186,660
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6986,648
HeratAfghanistan 10,3946,459
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5626,563
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6756,634
KabulAfghanistan 10,6216,600
KandaharAfghanistan 10,8116,718
KhostAfghanistan 10,7706,693
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3936,458
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,3216,413
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3316,420
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5356,547
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,3516,432
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2816,389
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,6996,648
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,6996,649
ShkoderAlbania 7,4334,619
TiranaAlbania 7,5054,663
VloreAlbania 7,5494,691
AdrarAlgeria 7,0444,377
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,7014,164
AlgiersAlgeria 6,7014,164
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,0194,361
BatnaAlgeria 6,9854,341
BecharAlgeria 6,6394,126
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8314,245
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7384,187
BiskraAlgeria 7,0084,355
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5494,691
ChlefAlgeria 6,5954,098
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9714,332
DjanetAlgeria 8,0384,995
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8364,248
El GoleaAlgeria 7,0884,404
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,1734,458
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0314,369
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,2554,508
In AmenasAlgeria 7,7714,829
In SalahAlgeria 7,2944,533
MilianaAlgeria 6,6554,135
OranAlgeria 6,4914,033
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3864,590
SkikdaAlgeria 6,9504,319
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8404,872
TebessaAlgeria 7,1374,435
TimimounAlgeria 6,9844,340
TindoufAlgeria 6,4464,005
TouggourtAlgeria 7,1524,445
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2386,983
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6678,493
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,2153,862
HuamboAngola 11,4037,086
LuandaAngola 10,9006,773
LuenaAngola 11,6527,241
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,3077,026
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0777,505
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2057,584
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2107,587
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1617,557
ByrdAntarctica 14,1258,778
DavisAntarctica 17,08710,618
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0527,489
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,4259,585
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0915,649
AzulArgentina 9,2955,776
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4645,881
BarilocheArgentina 9,6105,972
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0915,649
CeresArgentina 8,5075,286
ChamicalArgentina 8,4805,269
ChepesArgentina 8,5815,332
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1576,312
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7505,437
CórdobaArgentina 8,6195,356
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6285,362
CorrientesArgentina 8,3175,168
EsquelArgentina 9,8076,094
EzeizaArgentina 9,1155,664
FormosaArgentina 8,1975,094
General PicoArgentina 9,1055,658
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9185,542
JuninArgentina 9,0345,614
La PlataArgentina 9,1465,683
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,5864,714
La RiojaArgentina 8,3645,197
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9415,556
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6156,596
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9764,956
Malarg EArgentina 9,0015,593
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6445,993
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4725,886
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8085,474
MendozaArgentina 8,7215,419
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7165,416
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6485,374
NeuquenArgentina 9,3985,840
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1325,675
OranArgentina 7,7254,801
ParanaArgentina 8,7445,434
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5995,343
PehuajoArgentina 9,1575,690
PergaminoArgentina 8,9705,574
PigeArgentina 9,3375,802
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6635,383
PosadasArgentina 8,3845,210
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2055,099
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,7015,407
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2045,719
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,6565,379
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4815,270
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8155,478
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7836,700
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8654,888
RosarioArgentina 8,8605,506
SaltaArgentina 7,8894,902
San AntonioArgentina 9,6405,990
San LuisArgentina 8,7975,467
San RafaelArgentina 8,9145,539
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1915,712
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2295,114
SarmientoArgentina 10,1186,288
TrelewArgentina 9,9026,153
TucumanArgentina 8,1115,040
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1426,924
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6725,389
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4745,266
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8635,508
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,0135,601
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,7245,421
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,64010,340
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,18711,302
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,21010,073
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,28810,121
AmberleyAustralia 15,0709,365
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7589,792
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0219,334
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,40710,195
CairnsAustralia 14,8029,198
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8219,831
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49610,872
CedunaAustralia 16,84010,465
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4899,625
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4889,624
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8609,856
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7429,161
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2149,454
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,97910,551
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6039,696
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4039,572
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,34110,154
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6909,750
East SaleAustralia 16,13110,024
Esperance (po)Australia 17,82511,076
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,82411,076
EssendonAustralia 16,28710,121
ForrestAustralia 17,16310,665
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,8869,872
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,83611,083
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,69410,374
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,13310,025
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,31010,135
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,32610,145
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2309,464
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,61910,948
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,28210,118
LavertonAustralia 16,30510,132
LearmonthAustralia 17,20910,694
LongreachAustralia 15,4249,584
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4239,584
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8239,211
Low HeadAustralia 16,29410,125
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8759,243
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,8279,835
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,85010,471
MeekatharraAustralia 17,42910,830
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,28910,122
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,28510,120
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,32010,141
Mount GambierAustralia 16,61210,323
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5629,670
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9688,680
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2019,446
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6969,754
NuriootpaAustralia 16,57510,300
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,10810,631
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,38910,184
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,05411,219
Port HedlandAustralia 16,82310,454
RichmondAustralia 15,5999,693
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9469,287
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5899,687
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5819,682
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8459,846
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8449,846
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5209,023
TibooburraAustralia 16,0249,958
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9169,269
WaggaAustralia 15,9509,911
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,35210,161
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4689,612
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4448,975
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33310,771
WoomeraAustralia 16,53910,277
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8489,848
GrazAustria 6,8414,251
InnsbruckAustria 6,5714,083
KlagenfurtAustria 6,7944,222
LinzAustria 6,6834,153
SalzburgAustria 6,6394,126
ViennaAustria 6,8124,233
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6584,137
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,1445,682
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,3895,835
GancaAzerbaijan 9,0625,631
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,1325,675
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,0615,631
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,1973,229
LerwickUk 5,1963,229
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,1085,660
QubaAzerbaijan 9,1035,657
SakiAzerbaijan 9,0535,625
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,2895,772
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,1765,702
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,1165,665
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,1445,682
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,3175,790
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,1065,659
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,9875,585
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1952,607
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4642,774
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9552,458
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2211,380
MuharraqBahrain 10,6126,594
ChittagongBangladesh 12,4767,753
DhakaBangladesh 12,3197,655
CharnocksBarbados 4,0122,493
BrestBelarus 6,9614,326
GomelBelarus 7,3134,545
GrodnoBelarus 6,8774,273
MinskBelarus 7,0354,372
MogilevBelarus 7,1534,445
VitebskBelarus 7,0644,390
BrusselsBelgium 5,9313,686
D’UccleBelgium 5,9313,686
OstendeBelgium 5,8203,616
Belize CityBelize 3,1631,966
BeninBenin 8,8555,503
BohiconBenin 8,7675,448
CotonouBenin 8,8555,503
KandiBenin 8,5275,299
NatitingouBenin 8,4685,262
ParakouBenin 8,6405,369
SaveBenin 8,7315,425
BermudaBermuda 1,8841,171
La PazBolivia 6,9294,306
Santa CruzBolivia 7,1664,453
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2384,498
FrancistownBotswana 12,9568,051
MaunBotswana 12,5457,796
TshaneBotswana 12,7207,904
AimoresBrazil 8,1455,061
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5704,704
AltamiraBrazil 5,9923,723
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,2103,859
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3505,189
ApodiBrazil 6,9784,336
AracajuBrazil 7,5214,674
AracuaiBrazil 7,8384,870
AragarcasBrazil 7,3004,536
AraxaBrazil 7,8894,902
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2824,525
BageBrazil 8,8595,505
BambuiBrazil 7,9744,955
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1965,093
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0514,382
BarcelosBrazil 5,3593,330
BarraBrazil 7,2124,481
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5544,073
BarreirasBrazil 7,2284,491
BelémBrazil 5,9923,723
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0575,006
BelterraBrazil 5,8163,614
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9684,330
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6955,403
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,4154,608
BrasiliaBrazil 7,4614,637
BrevesBrazil 5,9173,677
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2795,144
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,4485,249
CabroboBrazil 7,1644,452
CaceresBrazil 7,1284,430
CaetiteBrazil 7,5324,681
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2394,498
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6924,780
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,1465,062
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2685,138
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9604,325
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8764,894
CaparaoBrazil 8,2105,101
CapinopolisBrazil 7,6914,779
CaratingaBrazil 8,1255,049
CaravelasBrazil 8,0625,010
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4814,648
CarolinaBrazil 6,6284,119
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,3065,161
CataguasesBrazil 8,2585,132
CatalaoBrazil 7,7064,788
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9674,951
CaxiasBrazil 6,5924,097
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,7215,419
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1204,424
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2515,127
ChapecoBrazil 8,4605,257
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7584,200
CipoBrazil 7,4564,633
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,6364,124
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9894,965
CordeiroBrazil 8,3385,181
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3704,580
CorumbaBrazil 7,4574,634
CoximBrazil 7,4824,649
CrateusBrazil 6,7684,206
CuiabaBrazil 7,1254,428
CuritibaBrazil 8,3985,219
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9034,911
DiamantinoBrazil 6,9934,345
DouradosBrazil 7,8744,893
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,3565,192
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,8225,482
EspinosaBrazil 7,6134,731
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1404,437
FloraniaBrazil 7,0804,400
FlorestaBrazil 7,2154,484
FlorianoBrazil 6,7954,223
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6485,374
FormosaBrazil 7,4624,637
FortalezaBrazil 6,7544,197
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,2325,115
FrancaBrazil 7,9694,952
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3594,573
GoianiaBrazil 7,4974,658
GoiasBrazil 7,3844,588
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0414,997
GrajauBrazil 6,5244,054
GuairaBrazil 8,0885,026
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7794,213
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9494,940
IbiriteBrazil 8,0605,008
IguatuBrazil 6,9604,325
IlheusBrazil 7,7864,838
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4464,006
IndaialBrazil 8,5545,315
IpameriBrazil 7,6494,753
IraiBrazil 8,4475,249
IreceBrazil 7,2994,536
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4964,658
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,7353,564
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9453,694
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8984,908
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2775,143
ItapevaBrazil 8,2615,133
ItirucuBrazil 7,6004,723
ItuacuBrazil 7,5754,707
IvinhemaBrazil 7,9124,916
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,1385,057
JacobinaBrazil 7,3614,574
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8994,287
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2884,529
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7324,805
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,2675,137
LavrasBrazil 8,1415,059
LencoisBrazil 7,4484,628
LinharesBrazil 8,1855,086
LondrinaBrazil 8,1185,044
MacapaBrazil 5,7173,553
MacauBrazil 6,9974,348
MaceioBrazil 7,4804,648
MachadoBrazil 8,1465,062
ManausBrazil 5,6803,530
MarabaBrazil 6,3493,945
MaringaBrazil 8,0945,030
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,7873,596
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6284,740
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3514,568
MonteiroBrazil 7,2324,494
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7374,808
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8914,282
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3254,552
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,3555,192
ObidosBrazil 5,7193,554
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4024,600
ParacatuBrazil 7,6534,756
ParanaBrazil 7,1374,435
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4365,242
ParanaibaBrazil 7,7344,806
ParintinsBrazil 5,7463,570
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5064,043
Passo FundoBrazil 8,5865,335
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8094,852
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0294,368
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3114,543
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7904,841
PeixeBrazil 7,0554,384
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1854,465
PicosBrazil 6,9074,292
PiraiBrazil 8,3305,176
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4244,614
PompeuBrazil 7,9374,932
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8784,896
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8413,630
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,4195,232
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,1713,835
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,8095,474
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9174,299
PosseBrazil 7,3604,573
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8494,256
RecifeBrazil 7,3744,582
RemansoBrazil 7,1244,427
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2173,863
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,3905,214
Rio NegroBrazil 8,4505,251
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,5594,698
SalvadorBrazil 7,6424,749
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6985,405
SantaremBrazil 5,8043,607
SantosBrazil 8,3605,195
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,1015,034
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3523,947
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0594,386
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6725,389
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,5215,295
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2285,113
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3143,924
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1275,050
São PauloBrazil 8,3035,160
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0605,008
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,1103,797
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3064,540
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4854,651
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9964,969
SobralBrazil 6,6464,130
SoureBrazil 5,9153,675
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1384,436
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1125,662
SurubimBrazil 7,3064,540
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1854,465
TarauacaBrazil 5,9703,710
TauaBrazil 6,8624,264
TefeBrazil 5,5663,459
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9624,947
TeresinaBrazil 6,6424,128
TiriosBrazil 5,2743,277
TorresBrazil 8,7885,461
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0333,749
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,8284,865
TriunfoBrazil 7,1684,454
TucuruiBrazil 6,1583,826
TuriacuBrazil 6,1763,838
UaupesBrazil 5,1283,187
UbatubaBrazil 8,3625,196
UberabaBrazil 7,8674,889
VassourasBrazil 8,3165,168
VicosaBrazil 8,1875,088
VitoriaBrazil 8,2625,134
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,7074,789
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3653,955
BurgasBulgaria 7,8874,901
LomBulgaria 7,5364,683
PlevenBulgaria 7,6484,753
PlovdivBulgaria 7,7514,816
SadovoBulgaria 7,7634,824
SandanskiBulgaria 7,7054,788
SofiaBulgaria 7,6304,742
VarnaBulgaria 7,8594,884
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,0845,023
BurundiBurundi 11,7257,286
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7178,524
SiemreapCambodia 13,5218,402
BatouriCameroon 9,9446,180
DoualaCameroon 9,6175,976
GarouaCameroon 9,4855,894
MamfeCameroon 9,4485,871
MarouaCameroon 9,4655,882
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6556,000
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5685,946
YaoundeCameroon 9,7716,072
YokoCameroon 9,7036,029
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2522,021
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2051,992
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0552,520
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,8551,153
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2152,620
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 931579
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,026638
Bagotville, QcCanada 735457
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1851,979
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3881,484
Banff, AbCanada 2,7501,709
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 195121
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,9101,187
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5601,591
Bissett, MbCanada 1,390864
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0081,869
Bonavista, NfCanada 188117
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,7582,335
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6411,020
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8341,140
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,6681,658
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6162,247
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,4511,523
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,4462,141
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1371,949
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6431,643
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,0541,898
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4442,140
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,6361,638
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,7101,684
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,9021,182
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,7322,319
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6512,269
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8082,366
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,8721,163
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9071,807
Chapais, QcCanada 632393
Charlo, NbCanada 1,047650
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,264785
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,264785
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4492,144
Chatham, NbCanada 1,091678
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1661,346
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 986613
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,453903
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8271,136
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,5692,218
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8991,801
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4381,515
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 430267
Comox, BcCanada 3,4222,127
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9531,835
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,1531,338
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4731,536
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7711,722
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,7231,071
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6791,044
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,0821,916
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,6922,294
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,7171,067
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,6741,662
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 678421
Dryden, OnCanada 1,145712
Earlton, OnCanada 277172
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,6311,635
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,6281,633
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,6301,634
Edson, AbCanada 2,8231,754
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6022,238
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,2841,419
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8451,146
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7012,300
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9032,425
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9371,203
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6301,634
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5581,590
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2702,032
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5571,589
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2642,028
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,7271,695
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1231,940
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8881,795
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 990615
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,001622
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,1951,364
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,9191,192
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6611,032
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,3542,084
Golden, BcCanada 2,8491,770
Goose, NfCanada 1,6501,025
Gore Bay, OnCanada 275171
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,9951,861
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,130702
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,366849
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1172,558
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,240770
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,241771
Hamilton, OnCanada 206128
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,6521,027
Harrow, OnCanada 437272
Hay River, NtCanada 2,9561,837
Hope, BcCanada 3,1841,979
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8182,373
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,503934
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9962,483
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,1951,364
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8972,422
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5061,558
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0941,923
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 548341
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 549341
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0261,880
Kenora, OnCanada 1,252778
Kingston, OnCanada 229143
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2832,662
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,2712,032
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,6381,018
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 419260
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,1531,338
La Tuque, QcCanada 536333
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,2502,019
Langara, BcCanada 3,9052,427
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,023636
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5551,588
London, OnCanada 261162
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,6721,660
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0041,246
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1801,976
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6201,628
Maniwaki, QcCanada 296184
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3891,484
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0322,506
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6472,266
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4071,496
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3562,086
Moncton, NbCanada 1,144711
Mont Joli, QcCanada 934581
Montreal, QuebecCanada 465289
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 438272
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0431,269
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 710441
Morden, MbCanada 1,493928
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3632,090
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,431889
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,100683
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6332,257
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2691,410
North Bay, OnCanada 15697
Ottawa (airport)Canada 288179
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 288179
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9211,815
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6771,663
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0471,894
Petawawa, OnCanada 189118
Peterborough, OnCanada 11068
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,081672
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,4312,132
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,571976
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5792,224
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,523946
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1121,312
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2332,009
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7362,322
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8471,148
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3962,110
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 645401
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2232,003
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6401,640
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,270789
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9791,230
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9821,232
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3962,110
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9341,824
Roberval, QcCanada 665413
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,532952
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4041,494
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,052654
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8392,386
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,6501,647
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,088676
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1541,339
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 438272
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,409876
Scott, SkCanada 2,3001,429
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,137707
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,245774
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 598372
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1582,584
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,145712
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,104686
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7391,702
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5232,189
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,6241,009
Summerside, PeCanada 1,211752
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1931,363
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2011,368
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,501933
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8431,767
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6142,246
Teslin, YtCanada 3,8522,394
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8551,153
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,7271,695
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7741,102
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 852529
Timmins, OnCanada 431268
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4962,173
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14993
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14691
Trenton, OnCanada 169105
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,245774
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,431890
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,5291,572
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 363225
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3082,056
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5361,576
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4501,523
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,3362,073
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,3652,091
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,264786
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 188117
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6352,259
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,9812,474
Wiarton, OnCanada 14590
Windsor, OnCanada 420261
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,452902
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9771,228
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,056656
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9581,838
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8471,148
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8613,642
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7583,578
SalCape Verde 6,0743,774
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2736,384
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1326,296
AbecheChad 9,7016,028
FayaChad 9,2465,745
MoundouChad 9,7546,061
N’DjamenaChad 9,3935,837
AntofagastaChile 7,6614,760
AricaChile 7,0994,411
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1336,297
ChicoChile 10,2076,343
ChillanChile 9,0985,653
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1115,662
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0985,032
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0886,269
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9255,546
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3434,563
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5855,335
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3237,036
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3675,199
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5365,925
ParronChile 8,8545,502
Puerto AysenChile 10,0696,257
Puerto MonttChile 9,6275,982
Punta ArenasChile 10,9246,788
QuinteroChile 8,7125,414
SantiagoChile 8,7685,449
SewellChile 8,8365,491
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3355,801
ValdiviaChile 9,4455,869
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4375,864
VallenarChile 8,2745,142
ValparaisoChile 8,7095,412
AltaiChina 9,6345,987
BeijingChina 10,4476,492
ChangchunChina 9,8426,116
ChangduChina 11,5447,173
ChangshaChina 11,7817,321
ChengduChina 11,5957,205
ChongqingChina 11,7147,279
DuianChina 10,9756,820
ErlianChina 10,0986,275
GanzhouChina 12,0067,461
GuangzhouChina 12,3237,658
HaikouChina 12,7277,908
HailarChina 9,3785,827
HamiChina 10,2286,356
HetanChina 10,6516,619
JiuquanChina 10,5916,581
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,3176,411
KashiChina 10,3076,405
KunmingChina 12,2317,600
LanzhouChina 10,9956,833
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6607,246
NanchangChina 11,6917,265
NanjingChina 11,2636,999
NanningChina 12,4607,743
PingbianChina 11,4377,107
QingdaoChina 10,7916,705
QiqiharChina 9,4995,903
RuoqiangChina 10,5916,581
ShanghaiChina 11,2877,014
ShantouChina 12,2427,607
ShenyangChina 10,1116,283
TaiyuanChina 10,7556,683
TaoyuanChina 11,9567,430
TengchongChina 12,2197,593
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,0626,253
Xi’AnChina 11,1626,936
XichangChina 11,9117,402
YanjiChina 9,8406,115
YichangChina 11,5337,167
YinchuanChina 10,7216,662
YiningChina 9,9446,180
ZhengzhouChina 11,0596,872
ZhijiangChina 11,9117,402
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9123,052
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8473,012
AraucaColombia 4,2952,669
BarranquillaColombia 3,8142,370
Benito SalasColombia 4,6872,912
BogotáColombia 4,5052,800
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1702,591
El CaranoColombia 4,3722,717
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5682,838
MatecanaColombia 4,4782,783
PeralesColombia 4,5252,812
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,4632,774
Rafael NunezColombia 3,8552,396
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6082,242
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7932,357
VanguardiaColombia 4,5712,840
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5423,444
YariguiesColombia 4,2532,643
MoroniComoros 13,4618,365
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,9182,435
LimonCosta Rica 3,9082,429
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,9282,441
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9222,437
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,9174,298
DubrovnikCroatia 7,3044,539
SibenikCroatia 7,0894,405
SplitCroatia 7,1394,436
ZagrebCroatia 6,9524,320
CamagueyCuba 2,6241,630
CasablancaCuba 2,4401,516
HavanaCuba 2,4611,529
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7742,345
FamagustaCyprus 8,8665,509
LarnacaCyprus 8,8675,510
LimassolCyprus 8,8485,498
NicosiaCyprus 8,8245,483
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7724,208
ChebCzech Republic 6,4604,014
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8194,237
PragueCzech Republic 6,5684,082
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9056,777
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8216,724
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7246,664
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2387,605
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5927,203
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1363,813
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3003,915
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9233,681
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,8753,651
MarstalDenmark 6,0723,774
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,1603,828
OdenseDenmark 6,0393,753
RandersDenmark 5,9603,704
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,2813,903
StudsgårdDenmark 5,9183,677
TønderDenmark 5,9763,713
TylstrupDenmark 5,9163,676
TystofteDenmark 6,0953,788
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9643,706
VestervigDenmark 5,8503,635
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4897,139
Melville HallDominica 3,6822,288
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9191,814
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0061,868
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0471,893
BaniDominican Republic 3,0831,916
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0721,909
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0501,895
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9481,832
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0061,868
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9991,864
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9071,806
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0441,892
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,0061,868
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0671,906
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9391,826
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0601,902
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0921,921
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,0021,865
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9161,812
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9831,854
JimaniDominican Republic 3,0411,890
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1051,929
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9781,851
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0831,916
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8941,798
MichesDominican Republic 3,0411,890
MocaDominican Republic 2,9581,838
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9391,826
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8771,788
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0401,889
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9781,850
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0361,887
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0771,912
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9921,859
PoloDominican Republic 3,0811,915
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9181,813
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9941,861
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9431,829
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9731,847
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0961,924
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0241,879
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9631,841
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0101,870
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0711,908
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9581,838
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0511,896
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0051,867
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1111,933
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0021,866
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9461,831
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9281,819
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0771,912
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0491,894
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0441,892
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9971,863
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8991,801
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0371,887
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9311,821
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5835,334
CanarEcuador 5,2843,284
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2403,256
IzobambaEcuador 5,0413,133
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9973,105
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4493,386
MilagroEcuador 5,2353,253
OtavaloEcuador 4,9753,092
PichilingueEcuador 5,1223,183
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1173,180
PuyoEcuador 5,1693,212
QuitoEcuador 5,0193,119
RumipambaEcuador 5,1143,178
San GabrielEcuador 4,9353,067
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,9435,557
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2135,725
AswanEgypt 9,7306,046
AsyutEgypt 9,3535,812
BahariyaEgypt 9,1075,659
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1915,711
CairoEgypt 9,1255,671
DabaaEgypt 8,8575,504
DakhlaEgypt 9,3435,806
El ArishEgypt 9,1995,716
El TorEgypt 9,4275,858
FarafraEgypt 9,1505,686
HelwanEgypt 9,1425,681
HurguadaEgypt 9,5205,916
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1395,679
KhargaEgypt 9,4525,874
KosseirEgypt 9,6425,991
LuxorEgypt 9,5795,953
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,7545,440
MinyaEgypt 9,2495,747
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0815,643
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3835,831
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4945,900
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2535,750
SalloumEgypt 8,6025,346
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8085,473
SohagEgypt 9,4385,865
St. KatrineEgypt 9,4145,850
TahrirEgypt 9,0355,614
TantaEgypt 9,0435,619
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6302,256
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5992,236
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5922,232
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5992,236
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5615,941
AsmaraEritrea 10,8796,761
AssabEritrea 11,3277,039
MassawaEritrea 10,8866,765
TallinEstonia 6,5114,046
TartuEstonia 6,6724,146
VilsandiEstonia 6,4464,006
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,4137,092
GonderEthiopia 11,0146,844
NegeleEthiopia 11,7797,319
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9446,801
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,8523,015
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8042,985
Laucala BayFiji 12,3737,689
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,4227,719
NandiFiji 12,4227,719
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3387,667
HelsinkiFinland 6,4614,015
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,4674,018
JoensuuFinland 6,5064,043
JokioinenFinland 6,3693,958
JyvskylFinland 6,3623,953
KajaaniFinland 6,3203,927
KuopioFinland 6,4113,984
KuusamoFinland 6,2663,894
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5584,075
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,2493,883
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,2593,889
OuluFinland 6,1883,845
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0853,781
TampereFinland 6,3403,939
TurkuFinland 6,3333,935
VaasaFinland 6,1563,825
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,7484,193
BiarritzFrance 5,9483,696
BordeauxFrance 5,9293,684
BrestFrance 5,4903,411
CaenFrance 5,7123,550
ChateaurouxFrance 5,9783,715
DijonFrance 6,1743,837
GourdonFrance 6,0753,775
GrenobleFrance 6,3403,940
Le MansFrance 5,8203,616
LilleFrance 5,8663,645
LyonFrance 6,2553,887
MarseilleFrance 6,4113,984
MontpellierFrance 6,3183,926
NancyFrance 6,1653,831
NantesFrance 5,7423,568
NiceFrance 6,5314,059
ParisFrance 5,9113,673
PerpignanFrance 6,2953,912
StrasbourgFrance 6,2613,891
ToulonFrance 6,4794,026
ToulouseFrance 6,1403,815
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,1733,215
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,2143,240
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,1743,215
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2953,290
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0283,124
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5225,296
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9796,201
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9776,200
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,3685,822
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4375,865
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,3365,801
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3896,456
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,93611,146
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,67810,985
BitamGabon 9,9056,155
CocobeachGabon 9,8426,116
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3616,439
LambarnGabon 10,0276,231
LastourvilleGabon 10,2326,358
LibrevilleGabon 9,8716,134
MakokouGabon 10,1336,297
MayumbaGabon 10,2726,383
MitzicGabon 10,0126,221
MkamboGabon 10,1826,327
MoandaGabon 10,3306,419
MouilaGabon 10,1796,325
Port-GentilGabon 9,9096,158
TchibanGabon 10,2566,373
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,2013,232
BanjulGambia 6,8194,238
SukhumiGeorgia 8,5785,331
TbilisiGeorgia 8,9035,532
BerlinGermany 6,3673,956
BrockenGermany 6,2513,885
CologneGermany 6,0823,779
DresdenGermany 6,4754,024
ErfurtGermany 6,3203,927
EssenGermany 6,0573,764
FichtelbergGermany 6,4714,021
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,2323,873
GeisenheimGermany 6,1973,851
GorlitzGermany 6,5424,065
HamburgGermany 6,1113,797
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1103,797
HannoverGermany 6,1583,827
HelgolandGermany 5,9603,704
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,5174,049
KarlsruheGermany 6,2823,904
KasselGermany 6,2113,860
KonstanzGermany 6,4113,984
LeipzigGermany 6,3793,964
LindenbergGermany 6,4293,995
MagdeburgGermany 6,2893,908
MunichGermany 6,5324,059
MünsterGermany 6,0653,769
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3023,916
NurembergGermany 6,4173,988
NurnbergGermany 6,4153,986
PotsdamGermany 6,3583,951
RostockGermany 6,1973,851
SchleswigGermany 6,0363,751
StuttgartGermany 6,3453,943
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,1313,810
ZugspitzeGermany 6,5394,063
AccraGhana 8,7145,415
KumasiGhana 8,5145,291
TamaleGhana 8,3605,195
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1063,794
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9204,922
AthensGreece 8,0024,972
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,0244,986
ChiosGreece 8,1275,050
CorfuGreece 7,6394,747
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6464,752
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3035,160
IoanninaGreece 7,6904,779
KalamataGreece 7,9654,949
KerkiraGreece 7,6394,747
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0895,027
LamiaGreece 7,8534,880
LarissaGreece 7,7974,845
LemnosGreece 7,9434,936
LimnosGreece 7,9514,941
MethoniGreece 7,9624,948
MilosGreece 8,1485,063
MitiliniGreece 8,1015,034
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0955,030
NaxosGreece 8,1785,082
PatrasGreece 7,8574,882
RhodesGreece 8,4035,222
SamosGreece 8,2275,112
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9774,957
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,2235,110
ThessalonikiGreece 7,7654,825
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9544,943
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,8394,872
AasiaatGreenland 3,0381,888
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3882,105
AputiteqGreenland 3,6932,295
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4352,756
FrederikshbGreenland 2,6831,667
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,8721,785
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,1281,944
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1672,590
JakobshavnGreenland 3,1271,943
JulianehbGreenland 2,7881,732
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,9681,844
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1652,588
NanortalikGreenland 2,8051,743
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,8391,764
NordGreenland 4,6372,882
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,7331,698
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,5442,202
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,9091,807
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,9721,847
UpernavikGreenland 3,3162,061
UummannaqGreenland 3,2171,999
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5992,236
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6002,237
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5362,197
BokeGuinea 7,1534,445
ConakryGuinea 7,3534,569
FaranahGuinea 7,5394,685
KankanGuinea 7,6244,738
KindiaGuinea 7,3734,582
KissidougouGuinea 7,6394,747
LabeGuinea 7,3184,547
MacentaGuinea 7,7544,818
MamouGuinea 7,4094,604
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9104,915
SiguiriGuinea 7,5534,694
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0204,362
GeorgetownGuyana 4,7112,927
TimehriGuyana 4,7372,944
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,0261,880
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3704,580
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4754,645
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3914,593
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5384,684
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4205,232
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3964,596
CatacamasHonduras 3,4012,113
CholutecaHonduras 3,5972,235
La CeibaHonduras 3,3272,068
La MesaHonduras 3,3812,101
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3352,072
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4732,158
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,5182,186
TelaHonduras 3,3422,077
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4107,712
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4117,712
BudapestHungary 7,0194,362
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,0354,371
DebrecenHungary 7,1724,457
KeszthelyHungary 6,9654,328
MiskolcHungary 7,0794,399
PecsHungary 7,0774,398
SzegedHungary 7,1724,457
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8944,284
AkureyriIceland 4,2642,650
DalatangiIceland 4,4722,779
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,4012,735
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,2632,649
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,3622,711
ReykhólarIceland 4,0732,531
ReykjavíkIceland 4,0762,533
StykkisholmurIceland 4,0452,514
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,1532,581
AgraIndia 11,6717,253
AhmedabadIndia 11,9327,415
AkolaIndia 12,3297,661
AllahabadIndia 11,9527,427
AmritsarIndia 11,1066,901
BangaloreIndia 13,1658,181
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7577,927
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,6087,835
BikanerIndia 11,4397,109
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,2468,231
CherrapunjiIndia 12,1557,553
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,1557,553
DaltonganjIndia 12,1577,555
DarbhangaIndia 11,9647,435
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9407,419
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9387,419
DumkaIndia 12,1977,579
DwarkaIndia 11,8717,376
GoaIndia 12,7667,933
GuwahatiIndia 12,0597,494
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,7197,904
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0767,504
JagdalpurIndia 12,6467,858
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,4057,709
KotaIndia 11,8217,346
KozhikodeIndia 13,2818,253
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9146,782
LudhianaIndia 11,2186,971
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,0778,126
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,4687,126
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3737,688
MusulipatnamIndia 12,9328,036
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,3487,673
New DelhiIndia 11,4977,144
PambanIndia 13,6108,457
PuneIndia 12,4497,736
SagarIndia 12,0457,485
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,8466,740
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,6148,460
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,6148,460
VeravalIndia 12,0727,502
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,8267,970
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7039,137
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,9029,260
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6629,732
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5719,676
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,3258,902
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1228,776
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6159,082
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4548,982
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1199,395
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,9459,287
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9098,643
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6079,698
AbadanIran 10,1026,277
ArakIran 9,8406,114
BabolsarIran 9,7316,047
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8186,722
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,5085,908
Bandar LengehIran 10,8076,716
BirjandIran 10,4006,463
BushehrIran 10,3686,443
ChahbaharIran 11,2106,966
DezfulIran 9,9366,174
EsfahanIran 10,0816,265
IranshahrIran 11,0256,851
KermanIran 10,5546,558
KermanshahIran 9,6786,014
Khoram AbadIran 9,8216,103
MashhadIran 10,0846,267
OroomiehIran 9,2695,760
RamsarIran 9,6195,978
RashtIran 9,5305,922
SemnanIran 9,8756,136
ShahroudIran 9,8666,131
ShirazIran 10,4086,467
TabrizIran 9,2945,775
TeheranIran 9,7656,068
YazdIran 10,2676,380
ZahedanIran 10,8096,717
ZanjanIran 9,5325,923
BaghdadIraq 9,6235,980
BasraIraq 10,0586,250
BelmulletIreland 4,8903,039
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,0643,147
ClaremorrisIreland 4,9713,089
ClonesIreland 5,0643,147
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,9883,100
CorkIreland 5,0713,151
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,0733,153
DublinIreland 5,1523,201
KilkennyIreland 5,1193,181
Malin HeadIreland 5,0143,116
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,1943,228
ShannonIreland 5,0133,115
ValentiaIreland 4,9573,080
EilatIsrael 9,3975,839
HaifaIsrael 9,1245,670
JerusalemIsrael 9,2175,728
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1865,709
AlbengaItaly 6,5674,081
AlgheroItaly 6,7984,224
AmendolaItaly 7,2304,493
AnconaItaly 6,9464,316
ArezzoItaly 6,8484,256
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,3264,552
BergamoItaly 6,5674,081
BolognaItaly 6,7434,190
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6204,114
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,3794,585
BrindisiItaly 7,4374,621
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,9434,314
CameriItaly 6,5094,045
CampobassoItaly 7,1594,449
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,9414,313
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,9834,339
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8684,268
Cape MeleItaly 6,5764,086
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3084,541
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,4754,645
CerviaItaly 6,8264,242
CiampinoItaly 7,0074,354
Cimone MountainItaly 6,7264,180
Cisa PassItaly 6,6584,137
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,9424,314
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6654,142
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5354,683
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4994,660
DecimomannuItaly 6,9294,306
DobbiacoItaly 6,6594,138
FalconaraItaly 6,9364,310
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,7844,215
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,2244,489
FonniItaly 6,8984,286
FrontoneItaly 6,9014,289
FrosinoneItaly 7,0654,390
GelaItaly 7,4464,627
GenoaItaly 6,5914,095
GhediItaly 6,6204,114
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,3634,576
GrazzaniseItaly 7,1564,447
GrossetoItaly 6,8444,253
GrottaglieItaly 7,4114,605
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,8354,247
GuidoniaItaly 7,0044,352
IstranaItaly 6,7194,176
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,4484,628
LatinaItaly 7,0464,379
LatronicoItaly 7,3514,568
LecceItaly 7,4794,647
M. CalamitaItaly 6,8014,226
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,3844,589
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,4554,633
MilanItaly 6,5544,073
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,5074,043
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,8754,272
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,1824,463
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,8634,265
PadovaItaly 6,7234,177
Paganella MountainItaly 6,6214,114
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,3114,543
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2914,531
PantelleriaItaly 7,3104,542
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6624,140
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,9404,313
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,9154,297
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,0694,393
PiacenzaItaly 6,6174,112
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,7394,188
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,8134,233
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0934,407
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,2994,535
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0084,355
PrizziItaly 7,3464,565
RadicofaniItaly 6,8804,276
Resia PassItaly 6,5524,071
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8604,263
RivoltoItaly 6,7604,201
Rolle PassItaly 6,6604,138
RomeItaly 6,9924,345
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,9854,340
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7964,223
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,5594,076
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,2334,495
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,5234,675
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,6864,155
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,8114,232
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4304,617
SigonellaItaly 7,4694,642
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4054,602
TarvisioItaly 6,7594,200
TermoliItaly 7,1514,444
TorinoItaly 6,4804,026
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,4644,017
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,2694,517
TrevicoItaly 7,2334,495
TrevisoItaly 6,7264,180
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,8234,240
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4734,023
UdineItaly 6,7654,204
Ustica IslandItaly 7,2604,511
VeniceItaly 6,7474,192
VeronaItaly 6,6604,139
VicenzaItaly 6,6924,158
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,9644,328
ViterboItaly 6,9304,306
VolterraItaly 6,7884,218
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,4465,248 </